2016 – területi Weöres Sándor versenyek eredményei

Szavalóverseny
1-2. osztály

I. hely Malaczkó Réka Tököl
II. hely Komáromi Anna Tököl
II. hely Balogh Zoltán István Dömsöd
III. hely Márton Száva Szigetszentmiklós
III. hely Tóth Hanna Tököl
Különdíj Gólya Boglárka Tököl

3-4. osztály

I. hely Szabó Petra Dömsöd
II. hely Bárdos Zsolt Tököl
II. hely Sófalvi Boglárka Tököl
III. hely Vásárhelyi Péter Szigetszentmiklós
III. hely Balogh Virág Csenge Dömsöd
Különdíj Kondor Zalán Dunaharaszti

5-6. osztály

I. hely Rákóczi Dorina Tököl
II. hely Györkös Jázmin Tököl
III. hely Szajkó Sára Tököl
Különdíj Ernst Fanni Szigetújfalu

7-8. osztály

I. hely Györkös Kármen Tököl
II. hely Györkös Ágoston Tököl
III. hely Vácz Balázs Szigethalom
Különdíj Baller Lilla Tököl

Prózamondó verseny
1-2. osztály

I. hely Engelbrecht Vilmos Szigetszentmiklós

3-4. osztály

I. hely Kálmán Barnabás Etele Halásztelek
II. hely Sebők Boglárka Szigetszentmiklós
III. hely Áschin Virág Tököl

5-6. osztály

I. hely Tóth Máté Tököl
II. hely Lehoczky Balázs Tököl
II. hely Baranyák Vendel Szigetbecse-Makád

7-8. osztály

I. hely Engelbrecht Anna Szigetszentmiklós
II. hely Mehlhoffer Anna Dunaharaszti
III. hely Györkös Kármen Tököl

Megzenésített versek előadása
Alsó tagozat

Kiemelt nívódíj Malaczkó Réka Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Rodek Dorka Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Sallai Petra Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Henézi Máté Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Polgár János Marcell Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Patarcsits Bálint Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Nagy Virág Mária Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Bednanics Dóra Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Benkovics Alíz Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Baka Ivett Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Bodor Villő Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Marics Réka Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Berecz Sára Lili Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Farkas Viktória Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Szőke Lilla Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Schneider Petra Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Radnics Emese Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Malaczkó Anna Tököl
Kiemelt nívódíj Szárny-nyitogató Művészeti Iskola csapata Tököl

Felső tagozat

Kiemelt nívódíj Faragó Emese Dunaharaszti
Kiemelt nívódíj Mehlhoffer Anna Dunaharaszti
Nívódíj Szegesdi Szonja Tököl
Nívódíj Petrányi Dóra Tököl
Nívódíj Szimilkó Balázs Tököl
Nívódíj Nemesi Luca Viktória Tököl
Nívódíj Golcs Boglárka Marianna Tököl
Nívódíj Kénoszt Barbara Tököl
Nívódíj Paulheim Zsófia Szigetújfalu
Nívódíj Féderer Frida Szigetújfalu
Nívódíj Kovács Lili Dunaharaszti
Nívódíj Kovács Anett Dunaharaszti
Kiemelt nívódíj Ocskó Dóra Dunaharaszti
Kiemelt nívódíj Török Dóra Dunaharaszti
Nívódíj Lőrincz Máté Tököl
Nívódíj Joszkin Judit Verona Tököl
Nívódíj Sólyom Annamária Tököl
Nívódíj Szajkó Sára Tököl
Nívódíj Dodony László Tököl
Nívódíj Tomek Lilla Tököl
Nívódíj Kosztyi Hanna Tököl
Nívódíj Gergics Luca Tököl

Rajzverseny
1-2. osztály

I. hely Virág Eszter Szigetcsép
II. hely Gál-Boglárka Szellő Dunaharaszti
III. hely Gógya Boglárka Tököl
Különdíj Pálos Kornél Dunaharaszti

3-4. osztály

I. hely Horváth Zara Kitti Szigetszentmiklós
II. hely Bek Imola Szigetszentmiklós
III. hely Malaczkó Anna Tököl
Különdíj Gyöngyösi Levente Szigetszentmiklós

5-6. osztály

I. hely Katus Olivér Dömsöd
II. hely Paulheim Zsófia Szigetújfalu
III. hely Kerry Ella Tököl
Különdíj Tóth Bence Szigetcsép

7-8. osztály

I. hely Lőrincz Ádám Tököl
II. hely Horváth Matilda Ráckeve
III. hely Kénoszt Viktor Tököl
Különdíj Szabó Bernadett Tököl

SNI

I. hely Szeltner Szabolcs Tököl
II. hely Kunu Szebasztian Dömsöd
III. hely Gulyás Nikolett Tököl
Különdíj Kenderes Levente Tököl